Тверская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Соловьева Ольга Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172800, г.Андреаполь, ул.Гагарина, д.11
172800, г.Андреаполь, ул.Гагарина, д.11
Руководитель: Лагутина Людмила Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171980, г.Бежецк, ул.Большая, д.29-31
171980, г.Бежецк, ул.Большая, д.29-31
Руководитель: Сюлькова Марина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172530, г.Белый, ул.Карла Маркса, д.4
172530, г.Белый, ул.Карла Маркса, д.4
Руководитель: Юргина Елена Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
170551, г.Бологое, ул.Дзержинского
170551, г.Бологое, ул.Дзержинского
Весьегонское местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Савина Ольга Аркадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171720, г.Весьегонск, ул.К.Маркса, д.103
171720, г.Весьегонск, ул.К.Маркса, д.103
Руководитель: Бороздина Татьяна Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171158, г.Вышний Волочек, ул.Б.Садовая, д.85/89
171158, г.Вышний Волочек, ул.Б.Садовая, д.85/89
Руководитель: Гренкова Оксана Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172460, п.Жарковский ,ул.Советская, д.54
172460, п.Жарковский ,ул.Советская, д.54
Руководитель: Некрасова Светлана Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172610, г.Западная Двина, ул.Кирова, д.10
172610, г.Западная Двина, ул.Кирова, д.10
Руководитель: Юдина Ирина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172332, г.Зубцов, д.1-а
172332, г.Зубцов, д.1-а
Руководитель: Бугайский Юрий Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171573, г.Калязин, ул.Коминтерна, д.81, каб.1
171573, г.Калязин, ул.Коминтерна, д.81, каб.1
Руководитель: Малышева Юлия Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171640, г.Кашин, ул.Луначарского, д.20
171640, г.Кашин, ул.Луначарского, д.20
Руководитель: Шкиль Валерий Степанович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171470, п.Кесова Гора, ул.Строительная, д.8
171470, п.Кесова Гора, ул.Строительная, д.8
Кимрское местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Алексеева Алла Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171506, г.Кимры, ул.Кирова, д.18
171506, г.Кимры, ул.Кирова, д.18
Руководитель: Третьякова Ирина Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171252, г.Конаково, ул.Энергетиков, д.13
171252, г.Конаково, ул.Энергетиков, д.13
Руководитель: Баталова Ольга Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171660, г.Красный Холм, пл.Карла Маркса, д.10
171660, г.Красный Холм, пл.Карла Маркса, д.10
Кувшиновское местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Жукова Наталья Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172110, г.Кувшиново, ул.Октябрьская, д.16
172110, г.Кувшиново, ул.Октябрьская, д.16
Лесное местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Тарушкина Галина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171890, с.Лесное, ул.Коммунистическая, д.8
171890, с.Лесное, ул.Коммунистическая, д.8
Руководитель: Александрова Елена Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171210, г.Лихославль, ул.Первомайская, д.6
171210, г.Лихославль, ул.Первомайская, д.6
Руководитель: Гусева Лидия Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171900, п.Максатиха, ул.Красноармейская, д.5
171900, п.Максатиха, ул.Красноармейская, д.5
Руководитель: Алексеева Алла Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171506, г.Кимры, ул.Кирова, д.18
171506, г.Кимры, ул.Кирова, д.18
Руководитель: Дабуль Ольга Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172380, г.Ржев, ул.Ленина, д.16, кабинет 2
172380, г.Ржев, ул.Ленина, д.16, кабинет 2
Руководитель: Разумный Владимир Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
170100, г.Тверь, ул.Советская, д.48/50
170100, г.Тверь, ул.Советская, д.48/50
Руководитель: Стулова Тамара Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172002, г.Торжок, пл.Ананьина, д.8
172002, г.Торжок, пл.Ананьина, д.8
Руководитель: Кузнецова Анна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171090, ЗАТО Озерный, ул.Победы, д.1а
171090, ЗАТО Озерный, ул.Победы, д.1а
местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» ЗАТО Солнечный
Руководитель: Рузьянова Марина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172739, п.Солнечный, ул.Новая, д.55
172739, п.Солнечный, ул.Новая, д.55
Руководитель: Бабушкина Светлана Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
170100, г. Тверь, наб.реки Лазури, д.3
170100, г. Тверь, наб.реки Лазури, д.3
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171506, г.Кимры, ул.Вагжанова, д.3
171506, г.Кимры, ул.Вагжанова, д.3
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172380, г.Ржев, ул.Ленина, д.16
172380, г.Ржев, ул.Ленина, д.16
Руководитель: Шмелева Юлия Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172002, г.Торжок, ул.Луначарского, д.2
172002, г.Торжок, ул.Луначарского, д.2
Молоковское местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Макарова Светлана Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171680, п.Молоково, ул.Ленина, д.13
171680, п.Молоково, ул.Ленина, д.13
Руководитель: Ивановская Татьяна Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172521, г.Нелидово, пл.Ленина, д.3
172521, г.Нелидово, пл.Ленина, д.3
Руководитель: Феоктистова Нина Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172400, п.Оленино, ул.Октябрьская, д.7
172400, п.Оленино, ул.Октябрьская, д.7
Руководитель: Штыкова Татьяна Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172735, г.Осташков, пер.Советский, д.3
172735, г.Осташков, пер.Советский, д.3
Пеновское местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Николаева Юлия Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
пгт.Пено, ул.249 Стрелковой дивизии, д.33
пгт.Пено, ул.249 Стрелковой дивизии, д.33
Руководитель: Агамирзоева Елена Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171400, пгт.Рамешки, ул.Советская, д.20
171400, пгт.Рамешки, ул.Советская, д.20
Ржевское местное отделение Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»
Руководитель: Дабуль Ольга Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172380, г.Ржев, ул.Ленина, д.16, кабинет 2
172380, г.Ржев, ул.Ленина, д.16, кабинет 2
Руководитель: Хабарова Наталья Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171750, пгт.Сандово, ул.Советская, д.12
171750, пгт.Сандово, ул.Советская, д.12
Руководитель: Мурашева Елена Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172200, пгт.Селижарово, ул.Ленина, д.12
172200, пгт.Селижарово, ул.Ленина, д.12
Руководитель: Громова Екатерина Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171450, пгт.Сонково, пр.Ленина, д.24
171450, пгт.Сонково, пр.Ленина, д.24
Руководитель: Орлова Лидия Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171170, г.Спирово, пл.Советская, д.7
171170, г.Спирово, пл.Советская, д.7
Руководитель: Игнатова Ольга Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171360, г.Старица, ул.Советская, д.6
171360, г.Старица, ул.Советская, д.6
Руководитель: Капитонова Наталья Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172840, г.Торопец, ул.Советская, д.10
172840, г.Торопец, ул.Советская, д.10
Руководитель: Баширова Ольга Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
171842, г.Удомля, ул.Попова, д.22
171842, г.Удомля, ул.Попова, д.22
Руководитель: Васильева Ирина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
172721, п.Фирово, ул.Советская, д.21
172721, п.Фирово, ул.Советская, д.21

Общественная приемная